Faculty

ADDUJHS FACULTY
SY 2017-2018
    1. Rowell Ray C. Aseneta - G7,G8, Homeroom-G7 Pignatelli
    2. Zenon F. Batubalonos Jr. - G10
    3. Joseph Delmor L. Bonzo - G10, Homeroom-G10 Pignatelli
    4. Divina E. Jadraque - G8, Homeroom-G8 Borgia
    5. Karen May M. Pido - G9, Homeroom-G9 Xavier
    6. Jason R. Sarmiento - G9, Homeroom-G9 Borgia
    7. Darlene Mae C. Sazon - G8, Homeroom-G8 Canisius
    8. Esmeraldo C. Suarez - G7, Homeroom-G7 Jogues
    9. Daniel B. Villanueva - G10
    10. Bro. Caryl L. Yntong - G7
    1. Angelle Marie D. Aquino - G9, Homeroom-G9 Bellarmine
    2. Apple Grace L. Bonhoc - G9, Homeroom-G9 Jogues
    3. Jun Albert B. Cabajes - G7, Homeroom-G7 Borgia
    4. Jeraldine P. Chavez - G8
    5. Kristina Bernadette Socorro L. Diaz - G8
    6. Mervin N. Igpit - G10, Homeroom-G10 Xavier
    7. Maria Myrna G. Imperial - G10, Homeroom-G10 Bellarmine
    8. Johnedel V. Laciapag - G9
    9. Mira Fe G. Lavisores - G7
    10. Sherryl L. Pajulas - G7, Homeroom-G7 Chabanel
    11. Janice Joy L. Sarmiento - G10, Homeroom-G10 Regis
    1. Zaynab A. Cortez - G9
    2. Jean O. Daffon - G10
    3. Jusalyn M. Domingo - G7
    4. Maida L. Ipong - G7, Special Filipino Class-G9
    5. Mesfah G. Isunza - G9
    6. Diana Gracia L. Lacano - G7, Special Filipino Class-G7
    7. Dhesiree V. Luceño - G10
    8. Francis Rodolfo M. Marcial Jr. - G9, Homeroom-G9 Favre
    9. Jean L. Royo - G7
    10. Pretzel Q. Sarmiento - G8, Special Fil Class-G8, Homeroom-G8 Xavier
    11. Jonel B. Sood - G8
    12. Elvira L. Tabamo - G10, Special Filipino Class-G10
    13. Shandia Kit L. Tunguia - G8
    1. Marvin B. Baclay - G7, Homeroom-G7 Kostka
    2. Ferdinand S. Bernales - G10, Homeroom-G10 Gonzaga
    3. Aileen Joy O. Bonifacio - G9, Homeroom-G9 Berchmans
    4. Nestor G. Bonifacio Jr. - G10
    5. Efren B. Castillon Jr. - G10
    6. Jojet B. Comaling - G8, Homeroom-G8 Regis
    7. Gimmel D. Edquilag - G8
    8. Geraldine M. Mantalaba-Larayos - G9
    9. Anne L. Manga - G8, Homeroom-G8 Campion
    10. Megan Daryl S. Narsico - G7, Homeroom-G7 Canisius
    11. Archibard I. Ontoy - G7
    12. Rowena T. Orpilla - G10, Homeroom-G10 Berchmans
    13. Cletus Dave C. Quintero - G8
    14. Mike M. Ravelo - G9, Homeroom-G9 Regis
    15. Anper R. Te Eng Fo - G7, Homeroom-G7 Gonzaga
    16. Jaymar S. Villena - G9, Homeroom-G9 Kostka
    1. Gerald C. Balaga - G10, Homeroom-G10 Favre
    2. Phyllis Eve P. Bucaneg - G8
    3. Edithally Joy D. Cagulada - G7, Homeroom-G7 Campion
    4. Laarni C. Cahulogan - G8, Homeroom-G8 Kostka
    5. April Anne A. Catayas - G10
    6. Eleanor P. Corcino - G9
    7. Mailah Grace D. Demonteverde - G10, Homeroom-G10 Canisius
    8. Analyn H. Encio - G8
    9. Richard B. Inting - G9, Homeroom-G9 Campion
    10. Rijane Mae A. Labad - G7, Homeroom-G7 Favre
    11. Carlo T. Magno II - G9, Homeroom-G9 Gonzaga
    12. Ma. Carmeli F. Montecillo - G8
    13. Mar Jhun C. Potane - G10, Homeroom-G10 Campion
    14. Marlon S. Royo - G7, Homeroom-G7 Bellarmine
    15. Joan S. Sayago - G9, Homeroom-G9 Pignatelli
    16. Vergel E. Soberano - G7, Homeroom-G7 Berchmans
    1. Joan M. Abejaron - G7,G10
    2. Ryan Felipe G. Aragon - G7,G8, Homeroom-G8 Berchmans
    3. Dale Bartholomew F. Capaning - G10, Homeroom-G10 Borgia
    4. Sandy L. Edralin - G9
    5. Sharon Myr G. Imperial - G7
    6. Jonathan M. Jumawan - G10, Homeroom-G10 Kostka
    7. Sarah P. Ladroma - G9
    8. Arvin John Valiente E. Maruya - G8,G9
    9. Virginia C. Ople - G7
    10. Michael Andrew L. Simpao - G9
    11. Jenny M. Tolomoro - G8, Homeroom-G8 Gonzaga
    1. Ricky Babao - G9,G10
    2. Francis Donald J. Bendor - G10
    3. Maychel Q. Beriso - G10
    4. Gerbert D. Dado - G7,G10
    5. Ralph Dela Cerna - G7,G8,G10
    6. Prenzy Sol B. Merecido - G7,G8, Homeroom-G8 Bellarmine
    7. Roanna Thea A. Robiso - G10, Homeroom-G10 Jogues
    8. Solhanne A. Teves - G9,G10
    9. Mikhaila Stephany A. Veruasa - G9,G10
    1. Chistie L. Lamason - G7,G8
    2. Ivy Joyce Marie C. Mamadra - G7
    3. Annie L. Yap - G8, Homeroom-G8 Favre
    1. Jose Martin D. Castrillo - G9
    2. Vanessa D. Langomes - G8, Homeroom-G8 Jogues
    3. Jonalyn N. Reynera - G7, Homeroom-G7 Regis
    4. Ashley Leoraine C. Sanchez - G10
    1. Jemmar T. Azucena - G10
    2. Jenny-Lyne M. Cagadas - G9, Homeroom-G9 Canisius
    3. Lizlee A. Enimido - G8
    4. Limbert P. Goloran - G7
    1. Paulo O. Estorba - G10
    2. Nancy J. Pavia - G8
    3. Dave P. Tapayan - G9
    4. Ariel W. Tubang - G7
    1. Barry B. Cadorna - G7
    2. Leslie S. Loreto - G9
    3. Dubai S. Muñoz - G8, Homeroom-G8 Pignatelli
    4. Phoebe G. Teh - G9
    5. Angelica Kay G. Uy - G10
    1. Rev. Manuel B. Perez, SJ, MD - Chaplain
    2. Hiedee D. Elio - Coordinator
    3. Nelson A. Bitang - Campus Minister
    4. Cristine A. Evangelio - Campus Minister
    5. Paul Ivan Lendl F. Gelvosa - Campus Minister
    6. Adrian E. Guergio - Campus Minister
    7. Ralph V. Libosada - Campus Minister
    8. Bro. Noly James T. Oronan - Campus Minister
    1. Isabel E. Sosmeña - Head Librarian,IMC Coordinator
    2. Melodina Z. Añana - Reader's Services Librarian
    3. Gleen M. Dagohoy - Technical Librarian
    4. Mary Joy F. Melloria - Audio Visual Librarian
    1. Carlo D. Guiang - Coordinator, Guidance Counselor-G8
    2. Aireen O. Arabis - Guidance Counselor-G10
    3. Casrica Gloria Maria D. Coronel - SDC Facilitator-G7,G10
    4. Miguel P. Dailisan II - Guidance Counselor-G7,G10
    5. Leah Mae R. Estrella - Guidance Counselor-G8,G10
    6. Glenn F. Evangelista - SDC Facilitator-G9,G10
    7. Charisma Dominique C. Gualberto - SDC Facilitator-G9,G10
    8. Sheryl Jane L. Ricafort - Guidance Counselor-G10
    9. Alydia G. Urbuda - Psychometrician